Projekt programu zawodów

Komunikaty:

Zakwaterowanie:

Hotel Pod Dębem
Marusarz 9B, 33-100 Tarnów

Pokaż listę osób przydzielonych do tego obiektu:

    DolnośląskieMLKS”POLONIA” Środa Śląska
     MKS Osa Zgorzelec
     MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia
    PodlaskiePodlaska Federacja Sportu
    LubelskieKlub Sportowy AZS AWF Biała Podlska
     KS Wisła Puławy
     Klub Środowiskowy AZS Lublin
     Klub Sportowy Agros Zamość
    LubuskieZielonogórski Ludowy Klub LekkoAtletyczny
     MLLKS BBL Gubin
     Miejski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Agros Żary
     LKS Lubusz Słubice
     ULKS SPRINTER Zielona Góra

    Kujawsko-pomorskieCWZS Zawisza Bydgosz
     LKS Vectra Włocławek
     Kruszwickie Stowarzyszenie LZS
     Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ”SEROCK”
     Grudziądzki Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA
     UKS DUO-SET ŚWIECIE
     MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
     Miejski Klub Lekkoatletyczny Toruń
    Zachodnio-pomorskieMiedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Hermes
     LLKS ”Pomorze” Stargard
     KL ”Bałtyk” Koszalin
     KL ”Bałtyk” Koszalin
     Miejski Klub Pływacki ”Myślibórz”
     WMLKS Pomorze Stargard
     Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy ”Olimp” Łobez
     Mks ”Junior” Złocieniec
     KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg
     Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Miedzyzdroje
    LubuskieAZS AWF Gorzów
     ALKS AJP Gorzów
    ŁódzkieŁodzki Okręgowy Związek Lekkiej Atletyki
    OpolskieOpolska Federacja Sportu

    Łódzkie Klub Sportowy Żeglina w Sieradzu
      ULKS MOSIR Sieradz
    Mazowieckie Ochocki Klub Sportowy
    „Skra”
      Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy w
    Pułtusku
      Ostrołecki Klub Lekkiej Atletyki
      KS AZS AWF Warszawa
      Akademicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny
    Ursynów
      Akademicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny
    Ursynów
      UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa
      Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy
    Nowe Iganie
      Klub Sportowy Mokotów Biega
      Klub Sportowy Mokotów Biega
    Lubuskie Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy
    Uczniak
    Wielkopolskie Wielkopolski Związek Lekkiej
    Atletyki
      KS STAL LA
      Wielkopolski Klub Sportowy
    Skoczek
      Ludowy Klub Sportowy OSiR
    PLESZEW
      Gmina Turek Sprinter Słodków
      Klub Sportowy Gwardia
      Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Dąb
      Organizacja Środowiskowa
    Akademickiego Związku Sportowego w Poznaniu
      LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszko
      UKS Orka Środa
      UKS Orka Środa
      MKL Jarocin
      MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
      WMLKS NADODRZE Powodowo
    Śląskie TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska
      TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska
      MKS MOS Katowice
      CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
      CKS Budowlani Częstochowa
      Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Chromik
      KS AZS AWF Katowice
      Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy MKS
    MOS Płomień
      Klub Sportowy SPRINT Bielsko
    Biała
      LKS Pszczyna
      MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
      LUKS CHEMIK Kędzierzyn Koźle
      Gmina Bytom Ośrodek Sportu i
    Rekreacji
      Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Piątka
    Plus Rydułtowy
    Warmińsko Mazurskie Klub Sportowy Zamek Kurzętnik
      Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy
    Elbląg

Kontakt

Koordynator zawodów
Jarosław Wałaszek
tel. 502-424-357

Zakwaterowanie i wyżywienie
Katarzyna Kuczek
tel. 669-792-813

Media
Piotr Kopa
tel. 501-616-648

Mail
mpu16tarrnow@gmail.com